Brasil

16 de novembro de 2006 - 16h46

Lista dos parlamentares detentores de concessão de rádio e TV


Senadores
- Alberto Silva (PMDB-PI)
Rede JHJ de Radiodifusão FM, de Parnaíba
- Antonio Carlos Magalhães (PFL-BA)
Empresa Televisão Bahia
TV Subaé
Rádio Antena 1, de Ribeira do Pombal AM
Televisão Conquista, de Vitória da Conquista
- Antonio Carlos Valadares (PSB-SE)
Empresa Sergipana de Radiodifusão FM, de Simão Dias
- César Borges (PFL-BA)
Rádio Rio Novo FM, de Ipiau
Rádio Aimoré FM, de Piritiba
- Edison Lobão (PFL-MA)
Rádio Guarajara, de Barra do Corda
Rádio Imperatriz Sociedade AM
Rádio e TV Difusora AM, FM, OT e TV de São Luís
- Efraim Morais (PFL-PB)
Rádio Vale do Sabugi FM, de Santa Luzia
- Fernando Collor (PRTB-AL)
Rádio Clube de Alagoas
TV Gazeta
Rádio Gazeta
- Garibaldi Alves (PMDB-RN)
Rádio Cabugi do Seridó
Rádio Jardim do Seridó AM
Televisão Cabugi
Rádio Baixaverde AM, de João Câmara
União Caxeiral AM, de Lajes
Rádio Difusora AM, de Mossoró
Rádio Cabugi AM, de Natal
Rádio Santa Cruz AM, de Santa Cruz
Rádio Trampolim da Vitória FM, de Parnamirim
TV Ponta Negra, de Natal
TV Cabuginet Comunicações, de Natal
- João Tenório (PSDB-AL)
TV Pajuçara
TV Gazeta
Rádio Jornal de Hoje FM, de Maceió
- José Agripino (PFL-RN)
Rádio Ouro Branco
Rádio Santa Cruz
Rádio Libertadora
Tropical Comunicações
Radio Libertadora Mossoerense
Trairy Ltda.
- José Maranhão (PMDB-PB)
Rádio Serrana, de Araruna
Rádio Serrrana AM, de Ararauna
- Mão Santa (PMDB-PI)
Rádio Iguaçu AM, de Parnaíba
- Maria do Carmo Alves (PFL-SE)
Rádio Jornal de Estância FM
Rádio Jornal de Sergipe AM, de Aracaju
Rádio e Televisão Aracaju FM
Rádio Jornal de Própria FM
- Reginaldo Duarte (PSDB-CE)
Rádio Vale do Cariri AM e FM, de Juazeiro do Norte
- Roseana Sarney (PFL-MA)
TV Mirante
Rádio Mirante
Rádio Interior AM, de Caxias
Rádio Interior AM, de Pinheiro
Rádio Mirante do Maranhão AM, de Imperatriz
Rádio Mirante do Maranhão FM, de Timon
Rádio Difusora FM, de Timon
TV Itapicuru, de Codó
TV Mirante do Maranhão, de Imperatriz
- Tasso Jereissati (PSDB-CE)
Jangadeiro Comunicações
TV Jangadeiro
- José Sarney (PMDB-AP)
TV Mirante
Rádio Mirante
Rádio Interior AM, de Caxias (MA)
Rádio Interior AM, de Pinheiro (MA)
Rádio Mirante do Maranhão AM, de Imperatriz (MA)
Rádio Mirante do Maranhão FM, de Timon (MA)
Rádio Difusora de Timon FM
TV Itapicuru, de Codó (MA)
TV Mirante do Maranhão, de Imperatriz (MA)
- Mozarildo Cavalcanti (PTB-RR)
Rede Tropical de Comunicação FM, de Boa Vista
TV Rede Tropical de Comunicação
- Romero Jucá (PMDB-RR)
Serra Negra Radiodifusão FM, de Bezerros (PE)
- Antero Paes de Barros (PSDB-MT)
Rede JHJ FM, de Parnaíba (PI)
- Jayme Campos (PFL-MT)
Rádio Indústria, de Várzea Grande
- Eduardo Azeredo (PSDB-MG)
Rádio Montense, de Santo Antônio do Monte
- Marcelo Crivella (PRB-RJ)
TV Cabrália, em Itabuna (BA)
TV Record de Franca (SP)
- Wellington Salgado (PMDB-MG)
Rede Vitoriosa de Comunicações
Rádio Hit-Parade
- Flávio Arns (PT-PR)
Sociedade Radiodifusora Eldorado Catarinense, de Criciúma
Rádio Hulha Negra AM, de Criciúma
Rádio Floresta Verde AM, de Joinville
Rádio Guararema AM, de São José (SC)
Sistema Interativo de Comunicação FM, de Araranguá
Rádio Som Maior FM, de Criciúma
- Jorge Bornhausen (PFL-SC)
Rádio Difusora AM, de Itajaí
- Leonel Pavan (PSDB-SC)
Radiodifusão Rodesindo Pavan, de Balneário Camboriú
 
Deputados Federais
- Fábio Souto (PFL-BA)
Camacanense de Rádio de Difusão Ltda
- José Rocha (PFL-BA)
Rádio Rio Alegre Radiodifusão
Rádio Rio Corrente
- Jusmari Oliveira (PFL-BA)
Rádio Cidade, de Luiz Eduardo Magalhães
- Marcos Medrado (PDT-BA)
Rádio Cidade de Itapetinga
Rádio Clube de Valença
Rádio Valença FM
- Roberto Britto (PP-BA)
Rádio Cidade Sol
- Aníbal Gomes (PMDB-CE)
Rádio Difusora Vale do Acaraú
- José Gerardo (PMDB-CE)
Rádio Metropolitana de Fortaleza
Rádio Caiçara
- Léo Alcântara (PSDB-CE)
Rádio São Gonçalo FM
- Manoel Salviano (PSDB-CE)
Rádio Progresso, de Juazeiro do Norte
Rádio Vale do Cariri, de Juazeiro do Norte
- Mauro Benevides (PMDB-CE)
Rádio Club
- Carlos Brandão Jr (PSDB-MA)
Rádio e Televisão Nova Era Ltda
- José Sarney Filho (PV-MA)
TV Mirante
Rádio Mirante
- Pedro Fernandes (PTB-MA)
Rádio Difusora, de Mossoró
Sistema Maranhense de Radiodifusão
- Armando Abílio (PSDB-PB)
Rádio Esperança
Rádio Cidade de Esperança
- Damião Silva (PL-PB)
Sistema Rainha de Comunicação
Rádio Santa Rita
- Marcondes Gadelha (PTB-PB)
Rádio Jornal de Sousa
Sistema Regional de Comunicação
- Edgar Moury (PMDB-PE)
Globo Cabo
- Inocêncio Oliveira (PL-PE)
Rede Nordeste de Comunicação Ltda (TV Asa Branca), de Caruaru
Rádio A Voz do Sertão, de Serra Talhada
- José Mendonça (PFL-PE)
Rádio Jornal do Comercio Brasil
TV Jornal do Comercio Brasil
Rádio Bitury Brasil
- Luiz Gonzaga Patriota (PSB-PE)
Rede Com. Vale das Uvas
Radio Sertânia FM
Rede de Com.
- Átila Lira (PSDB-PI)
Rádio Chapada do Corisco
- Julio César Lima (PFL-PI)
Rádio Boa Esperança, de Guadalupe
- Mussa Demes (PFL-PI)
Rádio Chapada do Corisco
Rádio Vale do Pajeú
- Felipe Maia (PFL-RN)
Rádio A Voz do Seridó
Rádio Curimatau, de Nova Cruz
Tropical Produções
- Henrique Alves (PMDB-RN)
Rádio Jardim do Seridó
Televisão Cabugi
- Sandra Rosado (PSB-RN)
Rádio Resistência, de Mossoró
- Albano Franco (PSDB-SE)
Rádio e Televisão de Sergipe S/A
- José Carlos Machado (PFL-SE)
FM Itabaiana
Elcione Barbalho (PMDB-PA)
RBA - Rede Brasil Amazonia de TV
Rádio Clube do Pará
Rádio Carajás
- Gerson Peres (PP-PA)
Rádio Tocantins
- Jader Barbalho (PMDB-PA)
Rádio Clube do Pará PRC5
Belém Rádio Difusão
Carajás FM
RBA - Rede Brasil Amazônia de TV
- Luciano Castro (PL-RR)
Rede Tropical de Comunicação
- Carlos Leréia (PSDB-GO)
Rádio FM Serra da Mesa, de Minaçu
Rádio Difusora de Imbituba
- Bonifácio Andrada (PSDB-MG)
Rádio Correio da Serra, de Barbacena
- Humberto Souto (PPS-MG)
Rádio Educadora de Montes Claros
Rádio Educadora de Porteirinha
- Jaime Martins Filho (PL-MG)
Rádio Difusora Industrial, de Nova Serrana
- João Magalhães (PMDB-MG)
Concel
- José Santana Moreira (PL-MG)
Rádio do Vale Piracicaba FM
- Rodrigo de Castro (PSDB-MG)
Medina FM
- Alexandre Santos (PMDB-RJ)
Rádio Musical, de Cantagalo
- Arolde de Oliveira (PFL-RJ)
Rádio Mundo Jovem
- Silvio Lopes Teixeira (PSDB-RJ)
Delta Sociedade Radio Difusão
- Antonio Carlos Bulhões (PMDB-SP)
Rádio Continental FM
Rede Mulher de Televisão
Rádio Cultura, de Gravataí
Rádio Metropolitana Santista
Rádio Aratu
Rádio Duarte Coelho FM
- Beto Mansur (PP-SP)
PRM
Rádio Cultura FM, de Santos
Rádio Cultura, de São Vicente
- Dimas Ramalho (PPS-SP)
Rádio Taquara Branca
- Francisco Rossi (PMDB-SP)
Rádio Difusora Oeste
- Milton Monti (PL-SP)
Rádio Clube, de São Manuel
- Vadão Gomes (PP-SP)
Rádio Alvorada, de Estrela D'Oeste
Rádio e Televisão Estrela
- Dilceu Serapico (PP-PR)
Rádio Difusora Paraná
Rádio Cultura Palotinense
Rádio Guairá
- Moacir Micheletto (PMDB-PR)
Rádio Jornal de Assis Chateaubriand
Rádio Pitiguara
- Odilio Balbinotti (PMDB-PR)
Rádio Educadora
- Ricardo Barros (PP-PR)
Rádio Jornal, de Maringá
Empresa Freqüencial Empreendimentos
- Nelson Proença (PPS-RS)
Emissoras Reunidas
Rádio Progresso

Fonte: www.portalimprensa.com.br



  • VOLTAR
  • IMPRIMIR
  • ENCAMINHAR

Últimas Mais